37th Annual Greensboro XC Invitational 2021

0
Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/25/2021 04:38 PM
            37th Annual Greensboro XC Invitational 2021 - 9/25/2021            
                               Hagen Stone Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4k Run CC MS Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Barber, Molly                P Performanc                   15:20.34  
  2 Bridges, Ivy                 Unattached                     16:18.60  
  3 Chafin, Essie                Rocky Mount                    16:38.01    1   
  4 Noel, Cora                   Cary Home Ed                   18:37.65  
  5 Chaire, Catherine            Gentry Middl                   19:03.96    2   
  6 Trader, Ruby                 Forsyth Home                   19:31.46  
  7 Sahle, Devora                High Point B                   19:32.47  
  8 Lambert, Serena              High Point B                   19:33.17  
  9 Schmid, Lucy                 Durham Strid                   19:33.64  
 10 Allen, Claire                Forsyth Home                   19:40.17  
 11 Papaneri, Megan              Bradford Aca                   19:45.40  
 12 York, Madyson                Edge Running                   19:56.44  
 13 Bond, Cassie                 Greensboro H                   19:56.45    3   
 14 Werner, Hope                 Pacers Homes                   20:06.22  
 15 Evans, Caroline              Greensboro H                   20:08.00    4   
 16 Chafin, Sophie               Rocky Mount                    20:22.17    5   
 17 Rowe, McKenna                Rocky Mount                    20:48.71    6   
 18 Sanchez, Katherine           Central Surr                   21:01.49  
 19 Voncannon, Madison           Asheboro Hyb                   21:04.40  
 20 Cobler, Destiny              Central Surr                   21:21.86  
 21 Walliser, Elise              Greensboro H                   21:21.87    7   
 22 Sankowski, Adele             Metrolina Ch                   21:23.41    8   
 23 Carter, Rita Maria           Unattached                     21:24.20  
 24 Matasic, Aubrey              Metrolina Ch                   21:24.44    9   
 25 Anderson, Ava                Greensboro H                   21:28.87   10   
 26 Anderson, Claire             Greensboro H                   21:31.94   11   
 27 Carpenter, Sierra            Central Surr                   21:33.73  
 28 Edwards, Alexandria          Greensboro H                   21:48.17   12   
 29 Cockrell, Molly              Rocky Mount                    21:49.28   13   
 30 Sanchez-Martinez, Mayra      Meadowview M                   22:08.47   14   
 31 Hammond, Yvonne              Meadowview M                   22:10.13   15   
 32 Mathis, Piper                Chestnut Grove M               22:12.73  
 33 Maxwell, Abigale             Chestnut Grove M               22:14.21  
 34 Cheechov, Veronica           Sandhills Cl                   22:18.18  
 35 Eddinger, Jessica            Edge Running                   22:18.37  
 36 Hicks, Brianna               Bradford Aca                   22:18.85  
 37 Jenkins, Polly               Rocky Mount                    22:20.96   16   
 38 Anderson, Chloe              Greensboro H                   22:21.17   17   
 39 Chestnutt, Elizabeth         Rocky Mount                    22:28.09   18   
 40 Gordon, Eliana               Forsyth Home                   22:28.49  
 41 McPeak, Ava                  Gentry Middl                   22:56.31   19   
 42 Dorsett, EmmaGrey            Gentry Middl                   22:58.58   20   
 43 McCreery, Meredith           Sandhills Cl                   23:07.03  
 44 Ashlock, C.J.                Metrolina Ch                   23:48.52   21   
 45 Britto, Ava                  Metrolina Ch                   23:49.14   22   
 46 Reynolds, Mia                Gentry Middl                   24:25.63   23   
 47 Melton, Summer               Metrolina Ch                   24:49.33   24   
 48 Scoot, Ivey                  Southeasten Stok               24:53.72  
 49 Pollay, Aralyn               Chestnut Grove M               24:56.12  
 50 Garner, Eleanor              Forsyth Home                   25:10.78  
 51 Winchester, Isabella         Greensboro H                   25:28.06  
 52 Moss, Julianne               Rocky Mount                    25:29.84   25   
 53 Charles, Chloe               Asheboro Hyb                   25:37.32  
 54 Badgett, Ava                 Gentry Middl                   25:49.05   26   
 55 Bhagraal, Ria                High Point B                   25:59.78  
 56 Kauffman, Julianna           Greensboro H                   26:10.92  
 57 Lowman, Aniston              Meadowview M                   26:26.22   27   
 58 Kemp, Alexis                 Greensboro H                   26:40.78  
 59 Voncannon, Autumn            Asheboro Hyb                   29:05.85  
 60 Serushyana-Bettis, Cayla     Durham Strid                   29:13.64  
 61 Chilton, Sara                Durham Strid                   29:48.30  
 62 Voncannon, Kadence           Asheboro Hyb                   32:03.28  
 63 Finley, Seven                Southeasten Stok               32:56.97  
 64 Parkes, Jessie               Meadowview M                   33:01.96   28   
 65 Davis, Emma                  Meadowview M                   33:07.71   29   
 66 Morgan, Violet               Meadowview M                   33:16.76   30   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Abigail               Cary Home Ed                   19:14.21    1   
  2 Elliott, Caitlyn             NC School of                   19:43.85    2   
  3 Chapel, Valen                NC School of                   19:56.52    3   
  4 Almond, Natalie              West Stanly                    19:59.38    4   
  5 Evans,, Ella                 NC School of                   20:26.35    5   
  6 Koper, Chloe                 Oak Grove Hi                   20:38.75    6   
  7 Daza, Isabella               Rocky Mount                    20:41.01  
  8 Beard, Maddie                NC School of                   20:46.57    7   
  9 Snow, Lily                   NC School of                   20:49.19    8   
 10 Pullen, Jenna                Cary Academy                   21:18.08    9   
 11 Clemmons, Lilly              Williams, Wa                   21:29.40  
 12 Kane, Meara                  NC School of                   21:33.34   10   
 13 Griffin, Elana               Northern Nas                   21:44.99   11   
 14 Polge, Anna-Sophia           Cary Academy                   21:48.40   12   
 15 Chang, Isabel                Cary Academy                   21:52.74   13   
 16 Lindsay, Tabitha             Cary Home Ed                   21:52.89   14   
 17 Webb, Griffin                Northern Nas                   21:55.61   15   
 18 Morton, Makalyn              West Stanly                    21:59.64   16   
 19 Lind, Dahlia                 South Centra                   22:03.28   17   
 20 Garrett, Carol-Anne          Galileo High                   22:13.87   18   
 21 Everhart, Natalia            Oak Grove Hi                   22:23.45   19   
 22 Lee, Melody                  NC School of                   22:34.92   20   
 23 Baldwin, Natalie             South Centra                   22:39.37   21   
 24 Quinn, Madison               South Centra                   22:45.38   22   
 25 Johnson, Jacqueline          Cary Academy                   22:45.77   23   
 26 Farrell, Teagan              Smithfield-S                   22:47.87  
 27 Acton, Molly                 Cary Academy                   22:57.38   24   
 28 Rodriguez, Camila            Galileo High                   23:03.56   25   
 29 Crumley, Charlie             Rocky Mount                    23:08.73  
 30 Portman, Sami                Forsyth Home                   23:09.14   26   
 31 Wray, Ava                    Galileo High                   23:15.17   27   
 32 DiGiulio, Mirella            Cary Academy                   23:17.32   28   
 33 Hatch, Holly                 West Stanly                    23:18.33   29   
 34 Hamilton, Elizabeth          Forsyth Home                   23:21.59   30   
 35 Holt, Addie                  Williams, Wa                   23:24.87  
 36 Grubbs, Emily                South Centra                   23:33.83   31   
 37 Hayes, Jaclyn                Forsyth Home                   23:36.51   32   
 38 Sandreuter, Jill             Cary Academy                   23:37.23   33   
 39 Lush, Abigail                Western Alam                   23:56.07   34   
 40 Garrett, Brooke              Bradford Aca                   23:56.83  
 41 White, Caroline              West Stanly                    24:05.04   35   
 42 Hendzel, Savanah             West Stanly                    24:26.91   36   
 43 Robinson, Alexis             South Centra                   24:37.82   37   
 44 Underwood, Karsyn            West Stanly                    24:38.73   38   
 45 Dunn, Camille                Northern Nas                   24:53.83   39   
 46 Wooten, Mallory              Forsyth Home                   24:56.77   40   
 47 Brock, Carole                Western Harn                   25:05.46  
 48 Fleming, Ra'Nissi            South Centra                   25:06.90   41   
 49 Gantt, Madison               Western Harn                   25:13.32  
 50 Lawson, Devon                Oak Grove Hi                   25:16.69   42   
 51 Belvin, Makayla              Cary Home Ed                   25:19.34   43   
 52 Ras, Adrianna                Northern Nas                   25:27.38   44   
 53 Modlin, Elisabeth            Northern Nas                   25:30.70   45   
 54 Johnston, McKenna            Bradford Aca                   25:42.57  
 55 Modlin, Ashleigh             Northern Nas                   25:44.55   46   
 56 King, Elizabeth              Smithfield-S                   26:08.77  
 57 Markowitz, Sophia            Galileo High                   26:20.50   47   
 58 Murry, Melody                Oak Grove Hi                   26:27.37   48   
 59 Keith, Kendall               Oak Grove Hi                   26:53.71   49   
 60 Porter, Brooklyn             Western Alam                   27:09.81   50   
 61 Pemberton, Ruth              Forsyth Home                   27:23.53   51   
 62 Fairchild, Meredith          Bradford Aca                   27:45.89  
 63 Noel, India                  Cary Home Ed                   27:51.06   52   
 64 Arcaro-Barbridge, Eleano     Williams, Wa                   27:53.15  
 65 West, Kalleigh               Williams, Wa                   27:53.55  
 66 McLeod, Anna                 Cary Home Ed                   28:02.13   53   
 67 Herndon, Maya                Galileo High                   28:04.62   54   
 68 Ibarra, Savannah             South Centra                   28:56.59   55   
 69 McClung, Caroline            Forsyth Home                   29:30.56   56   
 70 Allen, Lindsay               Forsyth Home                   29:31.98   57   
 71 Kiger, Emma                  Oak Grove Hi                   29:40.10   58   
 72 Gray, Caroline               Western Alam                   30:46.00   59   
 73 Sprengelmeyer, Anna Blak     Covenant Day                   32:26.11  
 74 Smith, Adira                 Western Alam                   34:09.38   60   
 75 Barnes, Kierstyn             Western Harn                   34:34.13  
 76 Porter, Tonya                Western Alam                   40:09.01   61   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Development
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Hannah               Pacers Homes                   20:54.48    1   
  2 Smith, Kelly                 West Forsyth                   21:15.96    2   
  3 Ziemann, Franka              Chapel Hill                    21:22.29    3   
  4 Baugh, Anna                  West Forsyth                   21:22.33    4   
  5 Werner, Kristen              Pacers Homes                   21:41.91    5   
  6 Lin, Sophia                  West Forsyth                   21:52.12    6   
  7 Burchette, Chloe             Greensboro H                   21:54.26    7   
  8 Collum, Piper                Apex                           21:57.20    8   
  9 Lauen, Tessa                 Chapel Hill                    21:58.96    9   
 10 Harris, Emma                 Pacers Homes                   22:03.56   10   
 11 Terwilliger, Iris            Cape Fear                      22:08.11   11   
 12 Maiwald, Anna                Chapel Hill                    22:12.16   12   
 13 Acree, Ellie                 West Forsyth                   22:21.47   13   
 14 Solum, Chloe                 Chapel Hill                    22:24.88   14   
 15 Ragsdale, Eden               Chapel Hill                    22:25.40   15   
 16 Prevette, Gracie             East Davidso                   22:34.33   16   
 17 Copland, Hailey              Burlington C                   22:36.10   17   
 18 Norton, Izzy                 Pacers Homes                   22:37.35   18   
 19 Baugh, Abby                  West Forsyth                   22:40.37   19   
 20 Burchette, Ava               Greensboro H                   22:40.81   20   
 21 Witmer, Anna                 Apex                           22:43.04   21   
 22 Usmani, Rawha                Providence D                   22:43.10  
 23 Brania, Chloe                Apex                           22:56.02   22   
 24 Zealand, Taylor              Pacers Homes                   22:56.95   23   
 25 Hawfield, Cora               West Forsyth                   23:10.34   24   
 26 Poulos, Alexandria           Providence D                   23:15.19  
 27 Patel, Priyanka              Cary Academy                   23:32.71   25   
 28 Motley, Mackie               Chapel Hill                    23:41.56   26   
 29 Viera, Natalie               West Forsyth                   23:46.40   27   
 30 Hutchinson, Ellie            Apex                           23:48.99   28   
 31 Wright, Kristen              Heritage                       23:51.82   29   
 32 Pillai, Aashna               Providence D                   23:55.68  
 33 McCommons, Clare             Heritage                       23:56.32   30   
 34 White, Chloe                 Heritage                       23:58.33   31   
 35 Tysinger, Avery              East Davidso                   24:03.00   32   
 36 McGowan, Julia               Apex                           24:03.13   33   
 37 Zboichyk, Barbara            Apex                           24:14.06   34   
 38 Alford, Jayden               Pinecrest                      24:17.04   35   
 39 Peters, Tessa                Unattached                     24:17.65  
 40 Toper, Larkin                Burlington C                   24:30.32   36   
 41 Haney, Brianna               Providence D                   24:34.87  
 42 Cepeda, Fatima               East Davidso                   24:41.11   37   
 43 Autry, Natalie               Cape Fear                      24:42.18   38   
 44 Hammack, Ava                 Burlington C                   24:43.97   39   
 45 Ruiz, Alicia                 Heritage                       24:45.84   40   
 46 Mestas, MJ                   Chapel Hill                    24:50.38   41   
 47 Montgomery, Chloe            East Davidso                   24:52.00   42   
 48 Morton, Hadassah             Burlington C                   24:58.53   43   
 49 Hupp, Sarah                  Heritage                       25:03.68   44   
 50 Timberlake, Sydney           Heritage                       25:22.85   45   
 51 Bitzenhofer, Katherine       Heritage                       25:38.51   46   
 52 Harrell, Sadie               Greensboro H                   25:48.05   47   
 53 Hines, Vivien                R.J. Reynold                   25:48.78  
 54 Shah, Maya                   Cary Academy                   25:54.37   48   
 55 Holler, Madeline             Pinecrest                      25:55.85   49   
 56 Hagan, Brianna               Pinecrest                      25:56.28   50   
 57 Trimnal, Gabby               East Davidso                   25:58.67   51   
 58 Chandler, Bela               Cary Academy                   26:16.52   52   
 59 Swem, Vera                   Greensboro H                   26:17.25   53   
 60 Weller, Jenna-Grace          Cary Home Ed                   26:35.57  
 61 McGuire, Corinne             Cape Fear                      26:36.82   54   
 62 Gayer, Eliza                 Cary Academy                   26:36.92   55   
 63 Whitley, Emma                Apex                           26:40.05   56   
 64 Toper, Evi                   Burlington C                   26:44.75   57   
 65 Cottle, Madeleine            Northeast Gu                   26:52.23   58   
 66 Stewart, Charlotte           Greensboro H                   26:52.40   59   
 67 Johnson, Emily               South Centra                   27:03.48  
 68 Rose, Michelle               Northeast Gu                   27:13.47   60   
 69 Hendricks, Mary              Southeast Gu                   27:16.24  
 70 Esposito, Emma               Cary Academy                   27:35.72   61   
 71 Douglas, Anna                Cary Home Ed                   27:36.04  
 72 Risenmay, Brinlee            Cape Fear                      27:58.80   62   
 73 Surafeal, Mehitabel          Cary Academy                   28:06.68   63   
 74 Clevidence, Lakin            Cape Fear                      28:07.21   64   
 75 Torok, Mateja                Pinecrest                      28:18.33   65   
 76 Moore, Ava                   Pinecrest                      28:21.36   66   
 77 McVeigh, Aubrey              Pinecrest                      28:23.98   67   
 78 Robinson, Zaniah             E.E. Smith                     28:46.76  
 79 Sarine, Olivia               Greensboro H                   28:48.96   68   
 80 McLawhorn, Natalie           Cary Home Ed                   29:15.53  
 81 Appleton, Emaleigh           Cape Fear                      29:42.50   69   
 82 Dsouza, Gabby                Cape Fear                      29:42.83   70   
 83 Riek, Ryan                   West Stanly                    30:32.37  
 84 Tippett, Lauren              East Davidso                   30:32.44   71   
 85 Perdue, Jenna                Northeast Gu                   30:34.81   72   
 86 Beane, Isabella              Trinity High                   30:43.61   73   
 87 Jones, Madeline              Trinity High                   31:06.21   74   
 88 Medlin, Isabella             Northeast Gu                   31:17.08   75   
 89 Carter, Brianne              Northeast Gu                   31:22.68   76   
 90 Sanders, Emma                West Stanly                    32:26.93  
 91 Allen, Lauren                Sandhills Cl                   32:36.60  
 92 Ijaz, Saleha                 Trinity High                   32:46.31   77   
 93 Summer, Guerero              Southeast Gu                   33:08.78  
 94 DeMeyer, Cali                Burlington C                   33:14.09   78   
 95 Rogers, Madison              Rocky Mount                    33:15.87  
 96 Edge, Willow                 Trinity High                   34:10.51   79   
 97 Stewart, Martha Grace        Sandhills Cl                   34:37.13  
 98 Jones, Callie                Trinity High                   35:28.37   80   
 99 Ijaz, Muqqdas                Trinity High                   35:46.97   81   
100 Council, Toria               E.E. Smith                     35:57.45  
101 Vuong, Heather               Trinity High                   37:11.46   82   
102 McLawhorn, Olivia            Cary Home Ed                   37:39.57  
 
Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Kayla                Pacers Homes                   18:18.87    1   
  2 Zealand, Allie               Pacers Homes                   18:24.82    2   
  3 Weber, Abby                  Chapel Hill                    18:40.73    3   
  4 Preisser, Hannah             Carrboro                       18:50.26    4   
  5 Douglass, Lillian            West Forsyth                   19:03.04    5   
  6 Pollard, Mandi               Unattached                     19:04.22  
  7 Pollard, Morgan              Unattached                     19:07.26  
  8 Fassinger, Sarah             Reagan                         19:08.91    6   
  9 Echols, Caroline             R.J. Reynold                   19:09.79    7   
 10 Daley, Nora                  Chapel Hill                    19:11.16    8   
 11 Parks, Bronwyn               Reagan                         19:19.89    9   
 12 Arrington, Carly             Providence D                   19:20.78   10   
 13 Maughan, Amelia              Chapel Hill                    19:28.44   11   
 14 Zealand, Jessie              Pacers Homes                   19:35.03   12   
 15 Fischlein, Olivia            Wake Forest                    19:35.64   13   
 16 Cottingham, Brianna          Reagan                         19:40.63   14   
 17 White, Taylar                West Forsyth                   19:41.91   15   
 18 Wimberly, Lauren             Pinecrest                      19:47.01   16   
 19 Douglass, Tenley             West Forsyth                   19:52.06   17   
 20 Arrington, Tate              Providence D                   19:52.89   18   
 21 Fletcher, Anna               Pacers Homes                   20:00.26   19   
 22 Serre, Natalia               Carrboro                       20:05.18   20   
 23 Serang, Lulu                 West Forsyth                   20:09.46   21   
 24 Peterson, Janie              West Forsyth                   20:10.87   22   
 25 Donovan, Ainsley             Heritage                       20:22.22   23   
 26 Horwitz, Ashley              Providence D                   20:24.64   24   
 27 Reutinger, Abby              West Forsyth                   20:27.85   25   
 28 Stephenson, Amelia           Chapel Hill                    20:29.63   26   
 29 Rappold, Mila                Carrboro                       20:32.89   27   
 30 Wakefield, Charlotte         Heritage                       20:36.28   28   
 31 Ervi, Emma                   Pacers Homes                   20:38.00   29   
 32 Pirone, Mara                 Chapel Hill                    20:38.53   30   
 33 Henderson, Kate              Reagan                         20:38.63   31   
 34 Hinson-Hume, Kate            Chapel Hill                    20:39.59   32   
 35 Clinger, Tori                Reagan                         20:41.48   33   
 36 Lackey, Brooke               R.J. Reynold                   20:41.78   34   
 37 Peng, Claire                 Chapel Hill                    20:51.11   35   
 38 Cowart, Sophie               West Forsyth                   20:52.06   36   
 39 Jones, Sophie                Reagan                         20:52.13   37   
 40 Collins, Claire              Pinecrest                      20:54.81   38   
 41 Adams, Ashlyn                Providence D                   21:03.39   39   
 42 Marcantonio, Libby           Reagan                         21:16.92   40   
 43 Spivey, Georgia              Sanderson                      21:18.40   41   
 44 Mast, Sophie                 Pacers Homes                   21:22.98   42   
 45 Loftis, Aubrey               Sanderson                      21:23.72   43   
 46 White, Ella                  Heritage                       21:24.40   44   
 47 Gerhold, Grace               Wake Forest                    21:24.87   45   
 48 Brill, Malena                Sanderson                      21:27.29   46   
 49 Streitberger, Mia            Providence D                   21:27.43   47   
 50 Groves, Madison              Heritage                       21:35.20   48   
 51 Wells, Madeline              Unattached                     21:44.33  
 52 Logan, Ehrhardt              Southeast Gu                   21:53.00  
 53 Bishop, Josie                Charlotte Ca                   21:58.10   49   
 54 Korir, Viola                 Heritage                       22:10.64   50   
 55 Croom, Emerson               Charlotte Ca                   22:17.41   51   
 56 Canon, Molly                 Charlotte Ca                   22:17.73   52   
 57 Puckett, Stella              Sanderson                      22:18.67   53   
 58 Martin, Hope                 R.J. Reynold                   22:24.40   54   
 59 Schaub, Elise                R.J. Reynold                   22:25.45   55   
 60 Behling, Aubrey              Providence D                   22:29.28   56   
 61 Barnes, Claire               Sanderson                      22:36.05   57   
 62 Santomartino, Gabrielle      Heritage                       22:39.79   58   
 63 Wieboldt, Madison            Carrboro                       22:44.00   59   
 64 Eddleman, Lindsey            Sanderson                      22:44.24   60   
 65 Smith, Rory                  Sanderson                      22:49.78   61   
 66 Martens, Raina               Carrboro                       22:51.87   62   
 67 Chenet, Kate                 Carrboro                       22:53.32   63   
 68 Brown, Michaela              Heritage                       22:56.84   64   
 69 Neelon, Alice                R.J. Reynold                   22:57.21   65   
 70 Desai, Soha                  Charlotte Ca                   23:11.64   66   
 71 Dalton, Lizzie               Charlotte Ca                   23:16.71   67   
 72 Healy, Catarina Francesc     Wake Forest                    23:20.99   68   
 73 Hurd, Caitlyn                Pinecrest                      23:30.40   69   
 74 Overmyer, Ava                Northwest Gu                   23:37.97   70   
 75 Rogers, Kennedy              Charlotte Ca                   23:39.50   71   
 76 Hagan, Opie                  Pinecrest                      24:03.24   72   
 77 Molloy, Madison              Charlotte Ca                   24:04.24   73   
 78 McVeigh, Bronwyn             Pinecrest                      24:16.68   74   
 79 Bowen, Leah                  Northwest Gu                   24:24.44   75   
 80 Stokes, Lia                  Wake Forest                    24:29.61   76   
 81 Noel, Isabella               Northwest Gu                   24:32.39   77   
 82 Haulter, Peyton              Northwest Gu                   24:47.29   78   
 83 Vorwald, Ansley              Northwest Gu                   24:49.29   79   
 84 Dell, Kara                   Northwest Gu                   24:53.86   80   
 85 Collupy, Abbey               Wake Forest                    24:59.50   81   
 86 Heras, Zujey                 Northwest Gu                   25:23.51   82   
 87 McGarrigle, Siena            Wake Forest                    25:52.25   83   
 88 Reynolds, Emma               Wake Forest                    25:52.68   84   
 89 Day, Amelia                  Pinecrest                      26:16.80   85   
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Lily                 Reagan                         21:39.49  
  2 Jarvis, Eva                  Reagan                         23:05.74  
  3 Betson, Madelin              West Forsyth                   23:12.97    1   
  4 Grant, Grayson               Page                           23:14.51    2   
  5 Fargo, Isabel                Carrboro                       23:14.71  
  6 Barnes, Brooke               Sanderson                      23:25.93    3   
  7 Rogers, Amy                  Chapel Hill                    23:35.68    4   
  8 Dellon, Hannah               Chapel Hill                    23:48.11    5   
  9 Manning, Sydney              Carrboro                       23:49.45  
 10 Larson, Stella               Sanderson                      23:50.25    6   
 11 Short, Anabelle              Page                           23:51.26    7   
 12 Imes, Erin                   West Forsyth                   23:55.77    8   
 13 Canace, Megan                Reagan                         24:00.30  
 14 Ahmed, Viola                 Chapel Hill                    24:02.89    9   
 15 Grant, Reeves                Page                           24:03.62   10   
 16 Chatain, Rayna               Chapel Hill                    24:07.00   11   
 17 Brickner, Amanda             Carrboro                       24:09.91  
 18 Farer, Lya                   Carrboro                       24:11.14  
 19 Flower, Madelyn              Apex                           24:14.60   12   
 20 McGarrigan, Ella Cate        Page                           24:20.49   13   
 21 Kohout, Rose                 Chapel Hill                    24:24.07   14   
 22 Annuziato, Caitlyn           Northwest Gu                   24:46.98   15   
 23 Neall, Ashley                Apex                           24:49.58   16   
 24 Collins, Jordan              Reagan                         24:55.54  
 25 Kudla, Elizabeth             Heritage                       24:57.58   17   
 26 Lowrance, Margaret           Sanderson                      25:06.13   18   
 27 Mouw, Lucy                   Chapel Hill                    25:08.45   19   
 28 Verburgt, Abigalil           Apex                           25:19.35   20   
 29 Baston, Meagan               Apex                           25:19.36   21   
 30 Briganti, Olivia             Northwest Gu                   25:22.44   22   
 31 Heskamp, Sophia              Sanderson                      25:25.39   23   
 32 Maza, Allison                Apex                           25:28.09   24   
 33 Gilson, Taylor               Apex                           25:29.44   25   
 34 Boals, Sarah                 Northwest Gu                   25:41.77   26   
 35 Schaap, Amy                  West Forsyth                   25:51.93   27   
 36 Farris, Addison              Heritage                       25:55.78   28   
 37 Voncannon, McKenna           Asheboro Hyb                   26:06.66  
 38 Baker, Brooke                Heritage                       26:11.91   29   
 39 Schulteis, Keegan            Chapel Hill                    26:13.07   30   
 40 Rumley, Zoe                  Greensboro H                   26:17.76   31   
 41 Couglar, Sydney              Northwest Gu                   26:28.02   32   
 42 Spradling, Keegan            Northwest Gu                   26:33.82   33   
 43 Hinojos, Stephanie           West Forsyth                   26:52.30   34   
 44 Guido, Olivia                Northwest Gu                   26:57.94   35   
 45 Tucker, Grace                Northwest Gu                   26:59.40   36   
 46 Corkhill, Grace              Northwest Gu                   27:02.07  
 47 Babcock, Teigan              Page                           27:04.06   37   
 48 Patel, Asha                  Sanderson                      27:04.80   38   
 49 Begrich, Ricarda             Heritage                       27:04.84   39   
 50 Haulter, Isabella            Northwest Gu                   27:13.43  
 51 Weisert, Sophie              Chapel Hill                    27:31.60  
 52 Martello, Emma               Greensboro H                   27:32.86   40   
 53 Paul, Madison                Heritage                       27:35.36   41   
 54 Hiller, Ashley               West Forsyth                   27:42.35   42   
 55 Chen, Emily                  Northwest Gu                   27:46.14  
 56 Derris, Lydia                West Forsyth                   27:50.32   43   
 57 Fischlein, Alexis            Wake Forest                    27:58.19  
 58 Higginbotham, Michaela       Northwest Gu                   28:08.20  
 59 Callahan, Claire             Heritage                       28:15.11   44   
 60 Johnson, Gabby               Wesleyan Chr                   28:18.71  
 61 Clayton, Lauren              Greensboro H                   29:00.32   45   
 62 Dixon, Tate                  Northwest Gu                   29:05.16  
 63 Felts, Anna                  East Davidso                   29:25.56  
 64 Scheurle, Ashleigh           Wake Forest                    29:38.53  
 65 Unknown, Unkown              Northwest Gu                   30:26.25  
 66 Johnson, Audrey              Pinecrest                      30:36.80  
 67 Trivette, Mary               Greensboro H                   30:54.87   46   
 68 Charles, Hannah              Asheboro Hyb                   31:31.02  
 69 McVeigh, Teagan              Pinecrest                      31:32.46  
 70 Archer, Sarah                Pinecrest                      31:37.47  
 71 Maholick, Anya               Page                           32:27.55   47   
 72 Romero, Jenna                Northern Nas                   32:47.39  
 73 Perkins, Zariya              Greensboro H                   34:37.87   48   
 74 Erb, Abigail                 Asheboro Hyb                   35:15.27  
 75 McLaurin, Willo              East Davidso                   35:44.14  
 76 Bais, Alexa                  Heritage                       35:58.89   49   
 77 Bolz, Lily                   East Davidso                   36:11.62  
 78 Dallas, Brianna              East Davidso                   37:52.11  
 79 Thompson, Alex               Greensboro H                   38:58.15   50   
 80 Frey, Maisyn                 Northwest Gu                   40:09.41  
 81 Patel, Riya                  West Forsyth                   42:56.73   51   
 82 Skara, Rachel                Northwest Gu                   43:09.90  
 
Women 5k Run CC University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swepson, Victoria            North Caroli                   20:13.20    1   
  1 Jones, Vanessa               Winston-Sale                   21:08.36    1   
  1 Mortenson, Claudia           Unattached                     23:40.99  
  1 Spincahe, Snejana            North Caroli                   23:46.12    1   
  2 Smith, Tiarra                Winston-Sale                   21:12.84    2   
  2 Booker, Elan                 North Caroli                   21:39.38    2   
  2 Little, Caitlin              Unattached                     23:56.80  
  2 Ray, Anna                    North Caroli                   25:13.73    2   
  3 Cruz-Coleman, Aleena         Fayetteville                   21:24.98    3   
  3 Townsend, Chayil             North Caroli                   22:18.99    3   
  3 Bellamy, Teanna              North Caroli                   25:26.00    3   
  3 Knight, Hailey               Unattached                     37:34.64  
  4 Beasley, Sierra              Fayetteville                   22:07.94    4   
  4 Hairston-Waller, CaJazza     North Caroli                   22:34.59    4   
  4 McLain, Gracen               St. Andrews                    26:28.74  
  5 Mclean, Tamia                Winston-Sale                   22:27.01    5   
  5 Oliver, Laniyah              North Caroli                   23:31.58    5   
  5 Ogahara, Nagisa              North Caroli                   26:34.46    4   
  6 Davis, Tinasia               Winston-Sale                   22:41.91    6   
  6 Hanson, Taylor               North Caroli                   24:32.00    6   
  6 Celeya- Jacoway, Kiara       St. Andrews                    26:43.46  
  7 Leonard, Carisha             Fayetteville                   23:17.61    7   
  7 Contreras, Angelica          North Caroli                   30:35.48    5   
  8 Johnson, Mya                 Fayetteville                   23:21.72    8   
  8 Pilapil, Naomi               North Caroli                   33:18.31    6   
  9 Ingram, Shanae               Fayetteville                   23:24.04    9   
  9 Brooks, Mariah               North Caroli                   33:27.91    7   
 10 Saunders, Aaliyah            Fayetteville                   23:25.07   10   
 11 Stample, Wynter              Winston-Sale                   24:09.59   11   
 12 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth         Winston-Sale                   24:25.09   12   
 13 Smith, Malaysia              Livingstone                    24:29.64   13   
 14 Beasley, Kierra              Fayetteville                   24:41.16   14   
 15 O'Neal, Taryn                Livingstone                    25:27.50   15   
 16 Bivens, Kennedy              Livingstone                    25:35.13   16   
 17 Womack, Tanniya              Livingstone                    26:01.99   17   
 18 Deloatch, SaaNaudia          Livingstone                    26:39.48   18   
 19 Collins, Charity             Livingstone                    28:03.47   19   
 
Boys 4k Run CC MS Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gibson, Kavi                 Durham Strid                   14:10.17    1   
  2 Stewart, Eli                 Greensboro H                   14:18.82    2   
  3 Zealand, William             Pacers Homes                   14:22.83    3   
  4 Moore, Bryant                Unattached                     14:24.92  
  5 Johnson, Joshua              Greensboro H                   14:29.85    4   
  6 Tsegay, Faneal               High Point B                   14:45.27    5   
  7 Zealand, Zedekiah            Pacers Homes                   15:10.90    6   
  8 Fraticelli, Joseph           Unattached                     15:23.81  
  9 Zealand, Wyatt               Pacers Homes                   15:28.52    7   
 10 Wingfield, John Thomas       Rocky Mount                    15:51.16  
 11 Isenhour, Daniel             Pacers Homes                   15:57.54    8   
 12 Hentz, Jackson               High Point B                   15:58.91    9   
 13 Efland, Ben                  Metrolina Ch                   16:01.36   10   
 14 Ray, Kaydnn                  Greensboro H                   16:01.92   11   
 15 McClure, Tyler               Metrolina Ch                   16:30.39   12   
 16 Bridges, Stone               Unattached                     16:33.92  
 17 Schmid Jr., Grant            Durham Strid                   16:40.90   13   
 18 Adams, Micah                 Unattached                     16:44.09  
 19 Fernandez, Jordan            Greensboro H                   16:58.81   14   
 20 Carter, Andrew               Unattached                     16:58.89  
 21 Branch, Ben                  Meadowview M                   17:03.12   15   
 22 Harrell, Eli                 Greensboro H                   17:03.13   16   
 23 Dunning, Jackson             Meadowview M                   17:15.81   17   
 24 Taylor, Ryland               Meadowview M                   17:19.43   18   
 25 Mast, Andrew                 Pacers Homes                   17:26.98   19   
 26 Nickless, Luke               Chestnut Grove M               17:28.27   20   
 27 Berche, Haben                High Point B                   17:38.51   21   
 28 Hancox, Sattler              Forsyth Home                   17:42.02   22   
 29 Henry, Chandler              Pacers Homes                   17:49.72   23   
 30 Beasley, Jimmy               Chestnut Grove M               17:55.11   24   
 31 Nickless, Elijah             Chestnut Grove M               17:55.41   25   
 32 Keyser, Blake                Chestnut Grove M               17:56.63   26   
 33 Nelson, Levi                 Southeasten Stok               17:56.75   27   
 34 Aguilar, Aaron               Central Surr                   18:06.04   28   
 35 Berehe, Yafet                High Point B                   18:06.98   29   
 36 Goard, Nicholas              Sandhills Cl                   18:12.83  
 37 Fraticelli, John             Unattached                     18:14.91  
 38 Adams, Cruz                  Unattached                     18:18.66  
 39 Johnson, Elijah              Gentry Middl                   18:22.10   30   
 40 Watts, Jackson               Chestnut Grove M               18:23.58   31   
 41 Harrell, David               Greensboro H                   18:25.25   32   
 42 Trader, Harry                Forsyth Home                   18:29.65   33   
 43 Lee, Harrison                Chestnut Grove M               18:40.93   34   
 44 Conner, Finley               Asheboro Hyb                   18:42.73  
 45 Lauten, Nate                 Unattached                     18:45.36  
 46 Kerbyson, Brayden            Metrolina Ch                   18:45.67   35   
 47 McDorman, Asa                Bradford Aca                   18:46.06  
 48 Ruiz, Jimmy                  High Point B                   18:59.64   36   
 49 Mekonen, Nahome              High Point B                   19:00.45   37   
 50 Vandiver, Jacob              Unattached                     19:13.14  
 51 Thompson, Eli                Metrolina Ch                   19:19.62   38   
 52 Freeman, Harrison            Metrolina Ch                   19:24.32   39   
 53 Hancox, Abram                Forsyth Home                   19:26.75   40   
 54 Neubauer, Aaron              Metrolina Ch                   19:27.44   41   
 55 Tilley, Reid                 Southeasten Stok               19:28.60   42   
 56 Dixon, Garrett               Metrolina Ch                   19:30.23   43   
 57 Johnston, Sam                Bradford Aca                   19:31.72  
 58 Stinson, Deacon              Rocky Mount                    19:40.49  
 59 Baronoski, Sean              Chestnut Grove M               19:41.52   44   
 60 Mundy, Aden                  Gentry Middl                   19:42.48   45   
 61 Smith, Sidney                Durham Strid                   19:43.62   46   
 62 Lachino-Ortiz, Fernando      Meadowview M                   19:43.91   47   
 63 Shamblin, Ben                Metrolina Ch                   20:03.84  
 64 Hunter, Luke                 Metrolina Ch                   20:35.59  
 65 Peters, Landon               Unattached                     20:38.91  
 66 Capps, John                  Metrolina Ch                   20:50.80  
 67 Newman, Cayden               Gentry Middl                   20:54.50   48   
 68 Flinchum, Jonathon           Central Surr                   21:07.41   49   
 69 Ferguson, Tate               Metrolina Ch                   21:09.88  
 70 Henry, Trevor                Pacers Homes                   21:18.27   50   
 71 Mcginty, Malcolm             Durham Strid                   21:20.77   51   
 72 Whiteside, Bryce             Unattached                     21:29.46  
 73 Barnard, Bradley             Durham Strid                   21:33.58   52   
 74 Little, Daniel               Metrolina Ch                   21:33.72  
 75 Flippin, Ezekiel             Forsyth Home                   21:34.93   53   
 76 Tedder, Luke                 Meadowview M                   21:35.41   54   
 77 Chilton, Joshua              Durham Strid                   21:46.62   55   
 78 Jones, Roby                  Central Surr                   22:31.84   56   
 79 Rose, Cayden                 Central Surr                   22:35.33   57   
 80 Smothers, Parker             Southeasten Stok               22:40.19   58   
 81 Sarine, Ezra                 Greensboro H                   22:50.20   59   
 82 Mcgee, Dillon                Southeasten Stok               23:06.31   60   
 83 Ferguson, Zachary            Forsyth Home                   23:10.30   61   
 84 Day, Noah                    Pacers Homes                   23:21.55  
 85 Ramirez Romero, Eduardo      Central Surr                   23:47.68   62   
 86 Moreau, Davis                Metrolina Ch                   23:55.71  
 87 Ruiz, Matthew                High Point B                   24:09.53   63   
 88 Mitchell, Caleb              Southeasten Stok               24:09.65   64   
 89 Boyles, Luke                 Chestnut Grove M               24:10.77  
 90 Branch, Damon                Chestnut Grove M               24:28.81  
 91 Gibbs, Josh                  Metrolina Ch                   24:46.14  
 92 Shaffer, Chip                Southeasten Stok               24:51.85   65   
 93 Martin, Finn                 Central Surr                   25:24.77   66   
 94 Polsgrove, Ethan             Metrolina Ch                   25:34.00  
 95 Asbury, Carter               Metrolina Ch                   25:40.89  
 96 Kaufhold, Jack               Gentry Middl                   25:51.29   67   
 97 Kearns, Tyler                Asheboro Hyb                   25:52.54  
 98 Riggs, Alek                  Gentry Middl                   25:57.42   68   
 99 Yanez, Easton                High Point B                   26:00.89  
100 Rogers, Landry               Rocky Mount                    27:23.34  
101 Chatterton, Trevor           Edge Running                   30:01.00  
102 O'Reilly, James              Meadowview M                   30:30.00   69   
103 Jackson, Chase               Chestnut Grove M               31:01.00  
104 Sarine, Gabriel              Greensboro H                   31:30.00  
105 Atkins, Clint                Southeasten Stok               32:05.31   70   
106 Salamone, John Michael       Covenant Day                   39:10.30  
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Jones                Wesleyan Chr                   18:46.11    1   
  2 Stuart, Fletcher             NC School of                   18:49.23    2   
  3 Crawford, Gavin              Chapel Hill                    18:50.03    3   
  4 Daniel, Pete                 Sanderson                      19:10.61    4   
  5 Law, Aiden (William)         Chapel Hill                    19:13.49    5   
  6 McCollum, Andrew             Northwest Gu                   19:18.01    6   
  7 Waldron, Keaton              Northwest Gu                   19:19.35    7   
  8 Speer, Sam                   Sanderson                      19:23.77    8   
  9 Morre, Anthony               Chapel Hill                    19:23.89    9   
 10 Carneiro, Andrew             Chapel Hill                    19:29.66   10   
 11 Leclercq, Nathanael          NC School of                   19:40.77   11   
 12 Steele-Cobb, Cy              Chapel Hill                    19:46.44   12   
 13 Kee, Jalen                   NC School of                   19:49.84   13   
 14 Yoder, Elias                 Chapel Hill                    19:51.26   14   
 15 Goodwin, Josh                Northwest Gu                   19:52.36   15   
 16 Ma, Eric                     Chapel Hill                    19:55.57   16   
 17 Donahue, Braxton             Chapel Hill                    19:59.89  
 18 Penderleith, Seth            Page                           20:00.01   17   
 19 Jarrett, Jacob               Northwest Gu                   20:00.76   18   
 20 Garner, Noah                 Northwest Gu                   20:02.05   19   
 21 Disser, Cameron              Chapel Hill                    20:04.88  
 22 Irwin, Austin                Northwest Gu                   20:11.64   20   
 23 Fulford, Trenton             Apex                           20:14.29   21   
 24 Neal, Hank                   Chapel Hill                    20:16.04  
 25 Macurda, Everett             Covenant Day                   20:16.41   22   
 26 Hammond, Jonathon            Northwest Gu                   20:17.64   23   
 27 Bowles, Wesley               Covenant Day                   20:20.79   24   
 28 Domenico, Nathanial          Sanderson                      20:22.52   25   
 29 Jameson, Cooper              Covenant Day                   20:22.84   26   
 30 Werling, Jacob               Page                           20:25.44   27   
 31 Mungas, William              Northwest Gu                   20:27.20  
 32 Cassell, Riley               Page                           20:28.91   28   
 33 Alker, Brandon               Ragsdale                       20:28.94  
 34 Geckler, Brody               Heritage                       20:31.36  
 35 Oglesby, Patrick             NC School of                   20:33.11   29   
 36 Ferris, Elliott              Carrboro                       20:33.89   30   
 37 Wilder, Jack                 Covenant Day                   20:35.39   31   
 38 Hammer, Ryan                 Apex                           20:35.97   32   
 39 Howerton, Alex               Northwest Gu                   20:37.89  
 40 Dalton, Patrick              Sanderson                      20:38.21   33   
 41 Guzman, Nathaniel            Wake Forest                    20:39.03   34   
 42 Moss, Evan                   Northwest Gu                   20:43.45  
 43 Kranack, Luke                Apex                           20:47.53   35   
 44 Thornton, Owen               Apex                           20:49.18   36   
 45 De-La-Calle, Fabrizio        Northwest Gu                   20:54.94  
 46 Claffey, Leo                 Carrboro                       20:56.02   37   
 47 Anderson, Trenton            Pinecrest                      21:00.18   38   
 48 Michalak, Cameron            Northwest Gu                   21:04.55  
 49 Tornai, Nick                 Chapel Hill                    21:05.96  
 50 Jones, Gideon                Chapel Hill                    21:06.99  
 51 Strader, Thomas              Page                           21:08.29   39   
 52 Santos-Esquivel, Carlos      Pinecrest                      21:09.49   40   
 53 Recavarren, Owen             Apex                           21:11.50   41   
 54 Mills, Nathan                Carrboro                       21:13.27   42   
 55 Kraska, Myles                Wesleyan Chr                   21:15.48   43   
 56 Hayes, Alex                  Pinecrest                      21:15.73   44   
 57 Hoots, Isaac                 Wesleyan Chr                   21:16.09   45   
 58 Edwards, Miller              Pinecrest                      21:16.87   46   
 59 Wical, Ben                   Apex                           21:17.63   47   
 60 Baker, Ian                   Carrboro                       21:17.86   48   
 61 Barlow, Henry                Sanderson                      21:19.92   49   
 62 Platt, Jack                  Pinecrest                      21:21.71   51   
 62 Pusser, Lucas                Pinecrest                      21:21.71   50   
 64 Taylor, Hamilton             NC School of                   21:21.79   52   
 65 Joshi, Jayvik                NC School of                   21:26.82   53   
 66 Gerhold, Christopher         Wake Forest                    21:31.02   54   
 67 Rush, Gavin                  Pinecrest                      21:35.72   55   
 68 Holshouser, William          Page                           21:42.01   56   
 69 Schwier, Jacob               Wake Forest                    21:46.33   57   
 70 Alford, Chase                Heritage                       21:47.53  
 71 Gilmore, Matthew             Wake Forest                    21:48.60   58   
 72 Whitman, Max                 Northwest Gu                   21:54.48  
 73 Shearer, Ethan               Northwest Gu                   21:59.00  
 74 Mungas, Clayton              Northwest Gu                   22:01.33  
 75 Barkley, Collin              Northwest Gu                   22:03.19  
 76 Tingen, Nick                 Northwest Gu                   22:03.71  
 77 Yonish, Lucas                Chapel Hill                    22:04.09  
 78 Stout, Eric                  Northwest Gu                   22:04.27  
 79 Williams, Douglas            Northwest Gu                   22:05.59  
 80 Pina, Nataniel               Northwest Gu                   22:09.63  
 81 Sheehan, Joshua              Sanderson                      22:10.28   59   
 82 Weinshel, Ben                Pinecrest                      22:11.15  
 83 Long, Sam                    Northwest Gu                   22:13.60  
 84 Hoots, Ethan                 Wesleyan Chr                   22:16.82   60   
 85 Firestone, Tucker            Northwest Gu                   22:17.56  
 86 Keipper, Ellis               Heritage                       22:17.87  
 87 Collogan, Everett            Pinecrest                      22:18.90  
 88 Langston, Matthew            Northwest Gu                   22:19.18  
 89 Sims, Logan                  Northwest Gu                   22:20.93  
 90 Oh, Myeongkwon               NC School of                   22:21.49   61   
 91 Wilmoth, Evan                West Forsyth                   22:23.52  
 92 McMillan, Owen               Oak Grove Hi                   22:26.04  
 93 Vess, Colin                  Northwest Gu                   22:31.25  
 94 Wilson, Edwin                NC School of                   22:35.48  
 95 Mante, Koby                  Covenant Day                   22:36.40   62   
 96 Dunn, Tristen                Sanderson                      22:42.18   63   
 97 Vermilyea, Cole              Northwest Gu                   22:43.55  
 98 Stevenson, Brooks            Covenant Day                   22:43.77   64   
 99 Zangara, Dean                Carrboro                       22:44.98   65   
100 Ortega, Andres               Pinecrest                      22:45.97  
101 Fulghieri, Francesco         Carrboro                       22:47.08   66   
102 Kufel, Nathan                Northwest Gu                   22:47.43  
103 Lovato, Dixon                Apex                           22:48.21   67   
104 Normand, Oliver              Carrboro                       22:53.08   68   
105 Lucas, Caleb                 Asheboro Hyb                   22:58.33  
106 Gad, Adam                    Chapel Hill                    23:09.88  
107 Russell, Jake                Page                           23:14.64   69   
108 Moulson, Ben                 Sanderson                      23:15.73  
109 McNerney, Sean               Oak Grove Hi                   23:18.39  
110 Axelsson, Sam                Northwest Gu                   23:19.16  
111 Lagarde, John                Carrboro                       23:25.58  
112 Walliser, Hudson             Greensboro H                   23:27.71  
113 Clemmer, Mitchell            Carrboro                       23:29.22  
114 Kolling Perin, Ezra          Carrboro                       23:34.81  
115 Whitley, Bryant              East Davidso                   23:35.07  
116 Wueber, Henry                Northwest Gu                   23:45.39  
117 Hines, Max                   Northwest Gu                   23:46.70  
118 Varadarajan, Vishal          NC School of                   23:53.00  
119 Maldonado, Dylan             Northwest Gu                   24:00.93  
120 Ray, Noah                    Northwest Gu                   24:13.92  
121 Kufel, Jack                  Northwest Gu                   24:20.30  
122 Clayton, William             Northwest Gu                   24:24.66  
123 Straub, Ty                   Northwest Gu                   24:24.97  
124 Geng, Oliver                 Northwest Gu                   24:35.90  
125 Fang, Stanley                Covenant Day                   24:37.91   70   
126 Stark, Christopher           Wesleyan Chr                   24:39.81   71   
127 Sasser, Daniel               Northwest Gu                   24:42.43  
128 Helmer, Matthew              Covenant Day                   24:42.57  
129 Brickner, Benjamin           Carrboro                       24:51.29  
130 Cheney, Jackson              West Forsyth                   24:53.96  
131 Vlad, Victor                 Northwest Gu                   24:55.76  
132 Billingham, Drew             Oak Grove Hi                   24:56.43  
133 Hunt, Josh                   Pinecrest                      25:04.20  
134 Hamilton, Brayden            Northwest Gu                   25:05.95  
135 Hoover, David                Northwest Gu                   25:14.31  
136 Magyar, Logan                Northwest Gu                   25:19.49  
137 Wright, Ben David            Covenant Day                   25:23.28  
138 Pagar, Al                    NC School of                   25:44.01  
139 Zheng, Ivan                  NC School of                   26:15.97  
140 Kerr, Anthony                Greensboro H                   26:19.21  
141 Harris, Joel                 East Davidso                   26:24.56  
142 Trahan, Keegan               Northwest Gu                   26:46.09  
143 Bollinger, Branden           Wake Forest                    26:54.93   72   
144 Yee, Eli                     Covenant Day                   27:02.41  
145 Sobretodo, Matthew           East Davidso                   27:44.12  
146 Witherspoon, Jeremiah        Asheboro Hyb                   30:28.75  
147 Staton, Landon               Asheboro Hyb                   30:34.97  
148 Albaeck, Nicholas            NC School of                   30:53.57  
149 Boukidis, Ian                Covenant Day                   31:09.96  
150 Rivers, Marc                 Northern Nas                   33:14.30  
151 Elia, Austin                 Asheboro Hyb                   40:57.00  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Development
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Hayden (John)        Covenant Day                   17:44.34    1   
  2 Kilgallen, Ryan              Chapel Hill                    17:45.72    2   
  3 Farmer, Blake                Reagan                         18:04.15    3   
  4 Risenmay, Maxwell            Cape Fear                      18:06.43    4   
  5 McCallister, Ethan           Apex                           18:06.44    5   
  6 Walker, Matthew              Wake Forest                    18:07.72    6   
  7 Abernathy, Mitchell          Chapel Hill                    18:09.62    7   
  8 Whitmire, Dylan              Chapel Hill                    18:11.29    8   
  9 Harrison, William            Chapel Hill                    18:18.84    9   
 10 Anderson, Drew               Covenant Day                   18:18.86   10   
 11 Terwilliger, Maddox          Cape Fear                      18:20.73   11   
 12 Jessey, Alex                 Providence D                   18:31.23   12   
 13 Arangala, Chaythan           Chapel Hill                    18:36.64   13   
 14 McMichaels, Max              Chapel Hill                    18:37.37   14   
 15 Knudsen, Caleb               Cape Fear                      18:39.94   15   
 16 Mims, Isaac                  Reagan                         18:40.61   16   
 17 Uhland, Lars                 Wake Forest                    18:42.18   17   
 18 Laughton, Reid               Providence D                   18:43.42   18   
 19 Anderson, Kurt               Covenant Day                   18:46.99   19   
 20 Boland, Jack                 Covenant Day                   18:47.08   20   
 21 Palmer, Josh                 Heritage                       18:48.71   21   
 22 Jimenez, Andrew              Pinecrest                      18:48.95   22   
 23 Gates, Ian                   Reagan                         18:50.34   23   
 24 Kump, Dallin                 Reagan                         18:52.05   24   
 25 Gingras, Alex                Reagan                         18:53.32   25   
 26 Nagel, Ryan                  Greensboro H                   18:53.35   26   
 27 McLeod, Claude               Chapel Hill                    18:57.78   27   
 28 Zarzecki, Robby              Heritage                       19:03.19   28   
 29 Marchand, Austin             Cary Academy                   19:05.37   29   
 30 Yohn, Alex                   Cary Academy                   19:07.08   30   
 31 Gaddy, Collin                Cape Fear                      19:10.84   31   
 32 Sacco, Carson                Providence D                   19:12.22   32   
 33 Patel, Rohan                 Wake Forest                    19:13.08   33   
 34 Murray, Wyatt                Covenant Day                   19:14.93   34   
 35 Vaughn, Harrison             Rocky Mount                    19:16.29  
 36 Astrike-Davis, Evan          Cary Academy                   19:16.72   35   
 37 McLean, Cortlan              Cary Home Ed                   19:18.77   36   
 38 Carter, Isaac                Pinecrest                      19:19.83   37   
 39 Burleson, Luke               East Davidso                   19:23.99   38   
 40 Martin, Kadin                West Forsyth                   19:24.83   39   
 41 Hoody, Max                   Providence D                   19:25.84   40   
 42 Kschinka, Keith              Pinecrest                      19:26.68   41   
 43 Zufelt, Tyson                West Forsyth                   19:27.48   42   
 44 Colone, James                Heritage                       19:28.22   43   
 45 Drenan, Dylan                Reagan                         19:29.04   44   
 46 Lobsinger, Angelo            Pinecrest                      19:29.70   45   
 47 Palmer, Aidan                Heritage                       19:29.76   46   
 48 Howard, Davis                Providence D                   19:30.29   47   
 49 Kauffman, Cameron            Greensboro H                   19:30.68   48   
 50 Kaplan, Brennan              Reagan                         19:37.18   49   
 51 Kruger, John                 Covenant Day                   19:39.51   50   
 52 Luther, Langdon              West Forsyth                   19:40.99   51   
 53 Salmon, Andrew               Wake Forest                    19:41.71   52   
 54 Mast, Richard                Pacers Homes                   19:42.01   53   
 55 Carter, Michael              Cary Home Ed                   19:43.16   54   
 56 Greim, Gavin                 Pinecrest                      19:43.35   55   
 57 Sherwin, Abbott              Heritage                       19:45.75   56   
 58 Rollins, Benjamin            Wake Forest                    19:46.00   57   
 59 Martello, Jack               Greensboro H                   19:47.91   58   
 60 Pavlick, Kieran              Cary Home Ed                   19:49.42   59   
 61 Perry, Carsten               Cary Academy                   19:52.04   60   
 62 Roer, Alex                   Heritage                       19:53.58   61   
 63 Riley, Steven                Wake Forest                    19:54.93   62   
 64 Harrison, Jack               West Forsyth                   19:55.52   63   
 65 McLean, Matt                 East Davidso                   20:00.64   64   
 66 McCarren, Tyler              South Centra                   20:06.49   65   
 67 Girard, Calvin               Covenant Day                   20:06.90   66   
 68 Alvarado, Noel               Northeast Gu                   20:09.00   67   
 69 Baker, Nicholas              Apex                           20:11.72   68   
 70 Kimble, Kamory               Apex                           20:15.15   69   
 71 Fekete, Cole                 Cary Academy                   20:15.92   70   
 72 Foxx, Ayden                  Dudley High Scho               20:15.93  
 73 Cornett, Shane               West Forsyth                   20:16.03   71   
 74 Gay, Jonathon                Heritage                       20:17.63   72   
 75 Taylor, Matthew              Apex                           20:25.15   73   
 76 Pozder, Goran                Apex                           20:25.97   74   
 77 Southland, Matthew           Greensboro H                   20:27.17   75   
 78 Baucom, Malachi              West Forsyth                   20:29.66   76   
 79 Bressi, Matthew              East Davidso                   20:31.34   77   
 80 Noel, Jonas                  Cary Home Ed                   20:33.13   78   
 81 Cook, Jackson                East Davidso                   20:33.47   79   
 82 Taylor, Jonathan             Apex                           20:37.32   80   
 83 Recavarren, Creighton        Apex                           20:39.37   81   
 84 Panz, Josh                   Greensboro H                   20:46.10   82   
 85 McLeod, Caleb                Cary Home Ed                   20:46.98   83   
 86 Witteborg, Ryan              South Centra                   20:52.81   84   
 87 Cabrera, Maxwell             Cape Fear                      20:56.95   85   
 88 Burleson, Connor             West Stanly                    21:11.94   86   
 89 Kester, Jack                 Pinecrest                      21:12.34   87   
 90 Harris, Cyrus                Pacers Homes                   21:14.10   88   
 91 Griffin, Kalem               East Davidso                   21:24.30   89   
 92 Woodhouse, Morgan            Pinecrest                      21:26.35   90   
 93 Salter, Dallas               East Davidso                   21:29.96   91   
 94 Horn, Jaden                  West Stanly                    21:32.50   92   
 95 Davis, Andrew                Pacers Homes                   21:38.28   93   
 96 Chen, Tyler                  West Stanly                    21:40.31   94   
 97 Harper, Chris                Rocky Mount                    21:45.47  
 98 Hoegemeyer, Levi             Cary Home Ed                   21:53.05   95   
 99 Bain, Connor                 West Forsyth                   21:54.17   96   
100 Stalker, James               Cary Home Ed                   22:04.67   97   
101 Hill, Riane                  East Davidso                   22:04.68   98   
102 Davis, Elijah                R.J. Reynold                   22:05.04  
103 Ritter, Owen                 R.J. Reynold                   22:11.09  
104 Gray, Joshua                 Northeast Gu                   22:16.75   99   
105 Breen, Nicholas              Galileo High                   22:21.81  
106 Easley, Jackson              Galileo High                   22:54.36  
107 Meadows, Matthew             Northeast Gu                   22:57.13  100   
108 Layton, Knox                 Sandhills Cl                   23:02.16  
109 Garner, Caleb                Cary Home Ed                   23:08.51  
110 Moore, Ezra                  Rocky Mount                    23:11.73  
111 Johnson, Caleb               Greensboro H                   23:12.90  101   
112 Smith, Johnathan             Dudley High Scho               23:13.09  
113 May, Russell                 Burlington C                   23:13.11  
114 Bailey, Landon               West Stanly                    23:22.49  102   
115 Robinson, Shon               South Centra                   23:34.32  103   
116 Winchester, Mateo            Greensboro H                   23:53.39  104   
117 Scott, Ethan                 Pacers Homes                   24:36.79  105   
118 Randleman, TyShawn           Northeast Gu                   24:56.77  106   
119 Meadows, Michael             Northeast Gu                   24:58.89  107   
120 Varner, Seth                 Southeast Gu                   25:23.03  
121 Pressly, Cooper              R.J. Reynold                   25:37.60  
122 Magness, Noah                Cape Fear                      26:33.58  108   
123 Carlile, Luke                Pacers Homes                   26:49.51  109   
124 Dale, Brecken                West Stanly                    27:11.73  110   
125 Chilton, John                Unattached                     29:12.23  
126 O'Dell, Grayson              Western Harn                   29:16.84  
127 Pihlgren, Michael            Sandhills Cl                   29:30.88  
128 Romero, Hayden               Northeast Gu                   29:31.66  111   
129 Ellison, Noah                Burlington C                   29:32.69  
130 McCreery, Max                Sandhills Cl                   29:32.79  
131 Jennings-Bowman, Benjami     R.J. Reynold                   29:38.14  
132 Bostic, Alden                Cape Fear                      33:07.00  112   
133 Adee, Drake                  South Centra                   34:43.00  113   
134 Collier, David Hayden        South Centra                   34:44.00  114   
135 Peak, Caelan                 Northeast Gu                   37:12.00  115   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Andrew               NC School of                   16:21.14    1   
  2 Swift, Arran                 Cary Academy                   16:30.60    2   
  3 Reyna, Isaac                 Unattached                     16:40.27  
  4 Roemer, Landon               Providence D                   16:46.24    3   
  5 Polge, Sebastian             Cary Academy                   16:49.32    4   
  6 George, Thomas               Cary Academy                   16:57.62    5   
  7 Clark, Nick                  Burlington C                   17:03.88    6   
  8 Shue, James                  West Stanly                    17:22.54    7   
  9 Jordan, Caleb                NC School of                   17:32.35    8   
 10 Schricker, Matt              Cary Academy                   17:38.42    9   
 11 Gantt, Preston               Western Harn                   17:42.15   10   
 12 Cronk, Garrett               Providence D                   17:49.61   11   
 13 Makemson, Zach               Providence D                   17:50.43   12   
 14 Tran, Colin                  NC School of                   17:52.53   13   
 15 Misenheimer, Camden          West Stanly                    17:57.73   14   
 16 Siekierski,, Noah            NC School of                   18:07.54   15   
 17 Morgan, JoJo                 NC School of                   18:07.90   16   
 18 Beatty, Reid                 Cary Academy                   18:08.07   17   
 19 Winham, Gabe                 Rocky Mount                    18:09.29  
 20 Long, Cooper                 Oak Grove Hi                   18:19.60   18   
 21 Rupp, Oliver                 NC School of                   18:20.78   19   
 22 Michaelson, Sam              Providence D                   18:21.71   20   
 23 Jones, David                 Providence D                   18:21.81   21   
 24 Matheny, Brock               Burlington C                   18:22.60   22   
 25 Klepser, Owen                Providence D                   18:23.72   23   
 26 Schrag, Carter               NC School of                   18:35.09   24   
 27 Wells, Carson                West Stanly                    18:38.78   25   
 28 Cockerham, Jacob             Burlington C                   18:40.68   26   
 29 Morton, Elijah               West Stanly                    18:41.59   27   
 30 McMillan, Mason              Oak Grove Hi                   18:43.84   28   
 31 Chen, Ian                    Cary Academy                   18:47.90   29   
 32 Jeffers, Brandon             E.E. Smith                     18:52.66  
 33 Vines, Ahnage                Northern Nas                   18:53.26   30   
 34 Mowatt, Aaron                Northern Nas                   18:53.47   31   
 35 Marks, Nathan                West Stanly                    18:54.65   32   
 36 Weesner, Judah               Unattached                     18:55.76  
 37 McDorman, Micah              Bradford Aca                   18:58.90   33   
 38 Johnston, Jack               Bradford Aca                   19:02.38   34   
 39 Burtram, William             Bradford Aca                   19:05.82   35   
 40 Hyatt, Alexander             Burlington C                   19:11.71   36   
 41 Ruiz, Anthony                Unattached                     19:12.29  
 42 Sanchez, Micah               Unattached                     19:18.81  
 43 Johnson, Trajan              Trinity High                   19:30.32  
 44 White, Jason                 Oak Grove Hi                   19:31.14   37   
 45 Sidden, Kent                 Oak Grove Hi                   19:34.25   38   
 46 Thomas, Andrew               Providence D                   19:35.87   39   
 47 Ascensio, Izaiah             Williams, Wa                   19:47.36   40   
 48 Marks, John                  West Stanly                    19:48.09   41   
 49 Sowles, Dylan                Williams, Wa                   19:52.63   42   
 50 Harris, Derrick              Northern Nas                   19:54.50   43   
 51 Gordon, Josiah               Forsyth Home                   19:58.42  
 52 Benevides, Ryan              Williams, Wa                   20:01.07   44   
 53 Gardner, Elijah              Western Harn                   20:05.08   45   
 54 Lee, Brennan                 Northern Nas                   20:08.52   46   
 55 Storsved, Joseph             Western Alam                   20:19.85  
 56 Garrett, Gabriel             Unattached                     20:25.02  
 57 Macias, Kevin                Western Harn                   20:25.06   47   
 58 Wellman, Aidan               Williams, Wa                   20:30.20   48   
 59 Renner, Shane                Northern Nas                   20:44.07   49   
 60 Harrison, Xzavien            Northern Nas                   20:47.30   50   
 61 Thompson, Austin             Unattached                     20:52.84  
 62 Averett, Grayson             Williams, Wa                   20:56.25   51   
 63 Kinney, Austin               Burlington C                   20:56.88   52   
 64 Gordon, Nathaniel            Forsyth Home                   20:58.09  
 65 Morton, Blayne               West Stanly                    20:58.16   53   
 66 Stutts, Jesse                Burlington C                   21:00.08   54   
 67 Collins, Cardin              Forsyth Home                   21:00.78  
 68 Birondo-Vue, Zhadin          E.E. Smith                     21:07.00  
 69 Papaneri, Vince              Bradford Aca                   21:08.12   55   
 70 Watkins, Walter              Western Alam                   21:16.71  
 71 Bertschi, Carter             Oak Grove Hi                   21:19.13   56   
 72 Gresham, Caedmon             Western Alam                   21:30.48  
 73 Starke, Ayden                Western Harn                   21:36.44   57   
 74 Coons, Brady                 Oak Grove Hi                   21:41.26   58   
 75 Armentrout, Will             Oak Grove Hi                   21:42.60   59   
 76 Curtsinger, Noah             Bradford Aca                   21:52.60   60   
 77 Ullom, Michael               Western Harn                   21:57.50   61   
 78 Song, Nicholas               E.E. Smith                     21:57.58  
 79 Wilson, Jacob                Williams, Wa                   22:07.11   62   
 80 Mills, Davis                 Western Harn                   22:16.17   63   
 81 Maloney, Kevin               Western Alam                   22:16.64  
 82 Brown, Brooks                Burlington C                   22:54.61   64   
 83 Hinton, Emmanuel             Northern Nas                   22:57.08   65   
 84 Merchant, James              Western Harn                   25:02.32   66   
 85 Trader, Henry                Forsyth Home                   26:13.32  
 86 Landrieu, Alexander          E.E. Smith                     27:24.50  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Jedaiah                Cary Home Ed                   15:53.64    1   
  2 Baker, Quinn                 Carrboro                       15:57.07    2   
  3 Sun, Yichen                  Chapel Hill                    16:02.25    3   
  4 Pierce, Ian                  Charlotte Ca                   16:14.14    4   
  5 Look, Dylan                  Chapel Hill                    16:23.80    5   
  6 Gilbertson, Zack             Pinecrest                      16:25.50    6   
  7 Harden, Declan               Chapel Hill                    16:28.44    7   
  8 Archer, Adrian               Pinecrest                      16:35.85    8   
  9 Howard, John                 Ragsdale                       16:40.11  
 10 Hayes, Nate                  Reagan                         16:40.50    9   
 11 Shore, Tate                  Reagan                         16:40.75   10   
 12 DeYoung, Ian                 Covenant Day                   16:41.52   11   
 13 Maiwald, Jakob               Chapel Hill                    16:42.22   12   
 14 Bridges, Eddison             Southeast Gu                   16:45.67  
 15 Lyons, William               Unattached                     16:46.19  
 16 Cuthrell, Connor             Pinecrest                      16:46.94   13   
 17 Hempe, Andrew                Covenant Day                   16:49.99   14   
 18 Berreth, Jack                Chapel Hill                    16:51.77   15   
 19 Haggstrom, Wesley            West Forsyth                   16:55.72   16   
 20 Hill, Logan                  Charlotte Ca                   16:56.05   17   
 21 Ruhl, Gideon                 Cary Home Ed                   17:01.73   18   
 22 Moncur, Brendan              Reagan                         17:04.77   19   
 23 Potter, Nick                 Charlotte Ca                   17:07.81   20   
 24 Packer, Joshua               Pacers Homes                   17:08.34   21   
 25 O'Donnell, Sean              Carrboro                       17:09.86   22   
 26 Welsh, Colden                Covenant Day                   17:09.89   23   
 27 Adames, Nicolas              Northwest Gu                   17:14.05   24   
 28 Enget, Brody                 Wake Forest                    17:15.22   25   
 29 Jones, Conner                Reagan                         17:18.09   26   
 30 Hottell, Nick                Wake Forest                    17:19.73   27   
 31 Doty, Brandt                 West Forsyth                   17:22.10   28   
 32 Mallo, Andrew                Wake Forest                    17:22.70   29   
 33 Harris, Josiah               Pacers Homes                   17:24.23   30   
 34 Adams, Keaton                Cary Home Ed                   17:24.63   31   
 35 Williams, Logan              Unattached                     17:30.68  
 36 Feldt, Ethan                 Chapel Hill                    17:31.43   32   
 37 Hamilton, Nicholas           Northwest Gu                   17:32.02   33   
 38 Neuenschwander, Skyler       Charlotte Ca                   17:32.44   34   
 39 Thompson, Spencer            Heritage                       17:33.01   35   
 40 Cumbo, Lucas                 Reagan                         17:36.64   36   
 41 Halberg, Caden               Wake Forest                    17:37.42   37   
 42 Keeley, Jay                  Reagan                         17:39.61   38   
 43 Seufert, Caiden              Covenant Day                   17:40.62   39   
 44 Nichols-Barnhart, Cedar      R.J. Reynold                   17:41.08   40   
 45 Sedam, Jay                   Charlotte Ca                   17:47.54   41   
 46 Groce, Colby                 West Forsyth                   17:49.47   42   
 47 Hoffman, Raymond             Pinecrest                      17:56.00   43   
 48 Connolly, Trey               R.J. Reynold                   17:57.43   44   
 49 Brisard, William             Wake Forest                    17:58.75   45   
 50 Adams, Cade                  Cary Home Ed                   17:59.47   46   
 51 Sells, Dylan                 Reagan                         18:03.83   47   
 52 Kirk, Dylan                  Galileo High                   18:04.05   48   
 53 Fletcher, Van                Pacers Homes                   18:05.21   49   
 54 Stephens, Wyatt              West Forsyth                   18:08.43   50   
 55 Masneri, David               Northwest Gu                   18:09.08   51   
 56 Hinkle, Riley                Northwest Gu                   18:10.13   52   
 57 Finney, Evan                 Pinecrest                      18:13.09   53   
 58 Herndon, Jackson             Galileo High                   18:13.28   54   
 59 Groseclose, Jacob            Northwest Gu                   18:13.76   55   
 60 Brisard, Michael             Wake Forest                    18:15.03   56   
 61 O'Connell, Caden             Heritage                       18:15.51   57   
 62 Roeder, Justin               South Centra                   18:17.04   58   
 63 McMichaels, Cogan            Chapel Hill                    18:17.54   59   
 64 DeYoung, Jacob               Covenant Day                   18:19.76   60   
 65 Harbodin, Cole               Galileo High                   18:23.20   61   
 66 MacReynolds, Ryan            West Forsyth                   18:23.39   62   
 67 York, Andrew                 R.J. Reynold                   18:23.46   63   
 68 Kudla, Jacob                 Heritage                       18:26.45   64   
 69 Macha, Guruvenkata           Northwest Gu                   18:28.81   65   
 70 Coble, Jaxon                 Southeast Gu                   18:29.75  
 71 Lawson, Zander               Heritage                       18:30.37   66   
 72 Grutz, Matthias              Pacers Homes                   18:34.38   67   
 73 O'Connor, Matthew            Heritage                       18:36.11   68   
 74 Estes, Mason                 Wake Forest                    18:36.37   69   
 75 Preisser, John               Carrboro                       18:37.04   70   
 76 Gomez-Hernandez, Alexand     Galileo High                   18:39.62   71   
 77 Atkins, Kalib                Heritage                       18:43.77   72   
 78 Mantooth, Jamison            Galileo High                   18:45.09   73   
 79 Carter, John                 Pinecrest                      18:47.21   74   
 80 Newsome, Owen                West Forsyth                   18:54.38   75   
 81 Ulrich, Andrew               Cary Home Ed                   18:57.40   76   
 82 Norton, Jay                  Pacers Homes                   18:57.63   77   
 83 Canon, Ethan                 Charlotte Ca                   18:58.20   78   
 84 Ruhl, Mzee                   Cary Home Ed                   18:59.86   79   
 85 White, Jack                  Heritage                       19:00.42   80   
 86 Baker, Daniel                Cary Home Ed                   19:09.77   81   
 87 Cogdill, Harry               Covenant Day                   19:13.91   82   
 88 Hickson, Joe                 Charlotte Ca                   19:15.40   83   
 89 Martinez, Connor             R.J. Reynold                   19:15.88   84   
 90 Finney, Nathan               Pinecrest                      19:16.34   85   
 91 Kwok, Alexander              Carrboro                       19:18.11   86   
 92 Outlaw, Garrison             South Centra                   19:26.59   87   
 93 Delgado, Mario               South Centra                   19:36.58   88   
 94 Brantley, Griffin            South Centra                   19:46.81   89   
 95 Fromm, Jackson               R.J. Reynold                   19:48.52   90   
 96 Farer, Luc                   Carrboro                       19:49.87   91   
 97 Shroff, Neil                 Galileo High                   19:56.57   92   
 98 Riggs, Matthew               South Centra                   20:03.64   93   
 99 Fry, James                   Carrboro                       20:03.78   94   
100 Hill, Matthew                South Centra                   20:54.49   95   
101 Lingle, Jack                 Galileo High                   21:09.41   96   
102 Vargas, Joseph               R.J. Reynold                   21:57.95   97   
103 Cole, Aaron                  Southeast Gu                   25:02.42  
 
Men 8k Run CC University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drake, Ashton                North Caroli                   27:26.86    1   
  2 Rodriguez, Juan              North Caroli                   27:41.13    2   
  3 Scarver, Leroy               North Caroli                   28:11.60    3   
  4 Hunter, Isaiah               North Caroli                   28:15.77    4   
  5 Yrelus, Mackenson            North Caroli                   30:16.19    5   
  6 Garcia, Charles              North Caroli                   30:20.20    6   
  7 McLean, Josh                 North Caroli                   30:24.79    7   
  8 Barungi, Philly              North Caroli                   30:33.84    8   
  9 Pumbu, Charles               Fayetteville                   30:34.79    9   
 10 Adkins, Jacob                Livingstone                    31:20.90   10   
 11 Ellis, MJ                    North Caroli                   31:30.47  
 12 Irving, Jacob                North Caroli                   31:31.40  
 13 Harper, Ayden                North Caroli                   31:34.05   11   
 14 Small, Maleik                North Caroli                   31:48.70   12   
 15 Williams, Keyonte            North Caroli                   32:41.53   13   
 16 Prince, Dahjon               Winston-Sale                   32:50.40  
 17 Bradford, David              Livingstone                    33:01.10   14   
 18 Fryson, Curtxavier           Livingstone                    33:06.73   15   
 19 Phipps, Isaac                Winston-Sale                   33:40.67  
 20 Poe, Jaylaan                 Fayetteville                   34:38.05   16   
 21 Parker, Terenthen            North Caroli                   35:10.90   17   
 22 Harmon, Murphy               Livingstone                    35:21.48   18   
 23 Gesford, Jared               St. Andrews                    35:21.52  
 24 Taranto, Adrian              Livingstone                    35:47.47   19   
 25 Delgardo, Ivan               Fayetteville                   35:47.92   20   
 26 Meza, Noel                   North Caroli                   37:01.99   21   
 27 Mungo, Jayden                Livingstone                    37:06.00   22   
 28 Gilbert, Louis               Livingstone                    38:00.04   23   
 29 Williams, Christian          Fayetteville                   45:19.17   24   
 30 Riddy, David                 Fayetteville                   50:19.81   25
Share.

Leave A Reply